For Acronis Partners, Automate Acronis Billing and Subscription Management

Find Out More
HP 728 130-ml Yellow DesignJet Ink Cartridge

HP 728 130-ml Yellow DesignJet Ink Cartridge

  • Brand: HP
  • Category:
  • SKU: F9J65A
  • EAN: 4058154018934 5054629937068 08 ...9937068 0888793397848more
HP 728 130-ml Yellow DesignJet Ink Cartridge, HP DesignJet T730 Printer, HP DesignJet T830 Multifunction Printer, Thermal inkjet, Yellow, F9J65A, Singapore, 7.95" (202 mm)

Trade Prices

Distributor Product SKU Stock Updated Price
Synnex

HP 728 (F9J65A) 130ML YLW ORIGINAL INK CART

5549861 Register free see stock

Description

HP 728 130-ml Yellow DesignJet Ink Cartridge. Compatibility: HP DesignJet T730 Printer, HP DesignJet T830 Multifunction Printer, Print technology: Thermal inkjet, Printing colors: Yellow. Width: 7.95" (202 mm), Depth: 5.08" (129 mm), Height: 1.57" (40 mm). Package width: 7.95" (202 mm), Package depth: 5.08" (129 mm), Package height: 1.57" (40 mm). Number of cartons per pallet: 84 pc(s), Quantity per pallet: 1680 pc(s), Number of layers per pallet: 6 pc(s). Pallet dimensions (W x D x H): 40 x 48 x 59.1" (1016 x 1219.2 x 1501.1 mm), Pallet dimensions (W x D x H) (imperial): 40 x 48 x 59.1", Pallet weight (imperial): 1010.82 lbs

Specifications

Performance
Printing coloursYellow
OEM codeF9J65A
Print technologyThermal inkjet
Country of originSingapore
CompatibilityHP DesignJet T730 Printer, HP DesignJet T830 Multifunction Printer
Weight & dimensions
Width7.95" (202 mm)
Depth5.08" (129 mm)
Height1.57" (40 mm)
Weight7.41 oz (210 g)
Package width7.95" (202 mm)
Package depth5.08" (129 mm)
Package height1.57" (40 mm)
Package weight8.82 oz (250 g)
Packaging data
Package width7.95" (202 mm)
Package depth5.08" (129 mm)
Package height1.57" (40 mm)
Package weight8.82 oz (250 g)
Operational conditions
Operating temperature (T-T)5 - 40 °C
Operating relative humidity (H-H)20 - 80%
Storage temperature (T-T)-25 - 55 °C
Storage relative humidity (H-H)20 - 80%
Logistics data
Pallet gross weight1010.8 lbs (458.5 kg)
Products per pallet1680 pc(s)
Pallet weight (imperial)1010.82 lbs
Pallet dimensions (W x D x H) (imperial)40 x 48 x 59.1"
Pallet dimensions (W x D x H)40 x 48 x 59.1" (1016 x 1219.2 x 1501.1 mm)
Layers per pallet6 pc(s)
Master (outer) cases per pallet84 pc(s)
Products per master (outer) case20 pc(s)
Master (outer) case gross weight11.5 lbs (5.22 kg)
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
Harmonized System (HS) code84439990
Technical details
Box contentsInk cartridge
Harmonized System (HS) code84439990
Total carbon footprint (kg of CO2e)0.8
Other EU Hazard statement(s)EUH208: Contains sensitizing substance. May produce an allergic reaction
Master (outer) cases per pallet layer14 pc(s)
Other features
Pallet gross weight1010.8 lbs (458.5 kg)
OEM codeF9J65A
UNSPSC-code44103105
Products per pallet1680 pc(s)
Pallet weight (imperial)1010.82 lbs
Pallet dimensions (W x D x H) (imperial)40 x 48 x 59.1"
Pallet dimensions (W x D x H)40 x 48 x 59.1" (1016 x 1219.2 x 1501.1 mm)
Layers per pallet6 pc(s)
Master (outer) cases per pallet84 pc(s)