HP DesignJet 44-in Spindle

  • Brand: HP
  • Category:
  • SKU: Q6709A
  • EAN: 8835850438978 0999992588514 88 ...2588514 88358512 5054533070448 0999998198014 0797146033558 0638084656754 5704327457183 4053162297418 0782695336274 0000088358512 5051749618402 3609740146541 2001373831008 0883585043897more
HP DesignJet 44-in Spindle, 44", 3.97 lbs (1.8 kg), 49.6 x 5.91 x 5.91" (1260 x 150 x 150 mm), China, Business, Enterprise, 49.6" (1260 mm)

Trade Prices

Distributor Product SKU Stock Updated Price
Synnex

HP Designjet T1100 Office 44in Spindle - One Year Limited Warranty - Weight: 3.9

4196736 Register free see stock

Description

HP DesignJet 44-in Spindle. Size (imperial): 44", Weight: 3.97 lbs (1.8 kg), Dimensions (WxDxH): 49.6 x 5.91 x 5.91" (1260 x 150 x 150 mm). Package width: 49.6" (1260 mm), Package depth: 6.1" (155 mm), Package height: 6.1" (155 mm)

Specifications

Features
Weight3.97 lbs (1.8 kg)
Size (imperial)44"
Dimensions (WxDxH)49.6 x 5.91 x 5.91" (1260 x 150 x 150 mm)
HP segmentBusiness, Enterprise
Country of originChina
Weight & dimensions
Weight3.97 lbs (1.8 kg)
Dimensions (WxDxH)49.6 x 5.91 x 5.91" (1260 x 150 x 150 mm)
Packaging data
Package weight4.41 lbs (2 kg)
Package width49.6" (1260 mm)
Package height6.1" (155 mm)
Package depth6.1" (155 mm)
Technical details
Weight3.97 lbs (1.8 kg)
Size (imperial)44"
Package weight4.41 lbs (2 kg)
Dimensions (WxDxH)49.6 x 5.91 x 5.91" (1260 x 150 x 150 mm)
UNSPSC-code44101721
Package width49.6" (1260 mm)
Package height6.1" (155 mm)
Package depth6.1" (155 mm)